Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 5SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,500
+55.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+336.3%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 5SW
← Back to All Properties