5, BROOKSIDE COURT, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX20 1TY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.1%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£252,500+395.1%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1