Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WEST STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+19.9%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+4.5%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
+47.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0BQ
← Back to All Properties