Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, INGLE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,995
+69.2%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5SD
← Back to All Properties