112, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 4NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+52.4%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,500+15.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,660 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,840-44.5%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,160 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+8.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1