Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MARTINDALE CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£33,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
-23.9%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
-£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9DU
← Back to All Properties