Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MOORLAND ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+11.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+3.9%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+166.0%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JA
← Back to All Properties