Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NELSON STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,950
+47.4%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+28.3%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+155.2%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1BN
← Back to All Properties