Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 204, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+30.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+29.8%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DF
← Back to All Properties