23, FLAXFIELD COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 8FX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000+4.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950+16.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+39.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1