6, PALMER STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 5DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000+235.8%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1