14, NORTH DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+77.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1