Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COALMANS WAY, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+10.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+16.3%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7NU
← Back to All Properties