Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 206, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+43.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+39.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties