14, BAR LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000-5.5%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+109.2%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+79.2%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1