5, ORION WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 8AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£21,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+8.9%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Detached
+£21,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,350
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1