Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 218, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950
+93.6%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+42.7%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties