Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LAMB LEA, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 1BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 8 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 1BB
← Back to All Properties