Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+239.0%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+55.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2LB
← Back to All Properties