Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CANNON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,500
+56.8%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+25.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8AY
← Back to All Properties