Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RINGWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 5TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,200
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£94,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,200
+67.3%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£94,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+129.5%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+125.9%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 5TP
← Back to All Properties