41, BROADMEADOW GREEN, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 6EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.8%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+196.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1