32, BULVERHYTHE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 8AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.5%
Price Change
+£177,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,000+221.5%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+53.8%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1