Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FANE CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+88.5%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 10 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1HG
← Back to All Properties