Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OLD MILL GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+105.9%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+35.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+47.0%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2NZ
← Back to All Properties