Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BOLLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
+2.7%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£370,000
+42.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+62.5%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-4.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+227.5%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5ER
← Back to All Properties