Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 108, KENTISH HOUSE, PARHAM ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1YN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£61,500
+66.2%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
-38.3%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Other
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+76.5%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Other
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 October 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1YN
← Back to All Properties