Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KILWORTH HEIGHT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
-6.8%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+53.7%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+135.6%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3NX
← Back to All Properties