Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WILLIAMSON AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
23 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+66.7%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+182.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BA
← Back to All Properties