Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FREDERICK STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+150.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3BJ
← Back to All Properties