18, BROCKLEBANK LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 4TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£272,500+172.5%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+198.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+55.8%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 12 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1