Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,000
+67.0%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties