Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THORNVILLE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,500
+11.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+55.5%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+244.9%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1JX
← Back to All Properties