Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FREEMANS CLOSE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000
+29.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£122,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,250
+50.8%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£142,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4ER
← Back to All Properties