Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ELMSLEIGH DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+57.9%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+1.8%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-1.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+136.7%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 5 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3DN
← Back to All Properties