Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VALLEY ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+37.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+41.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6AZ
← Back to All Properties