9, PARK CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 4AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.5%
Price Change
-£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£44,000-80.5%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Other
-£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000+48.2%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Other
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Other
Sale #1