Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, FORDWATER ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+12.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+273.6%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£149,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,600
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8HQ
← Back to All Properties