11, LITTINGTON CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£269,000+113.6%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1