52, WHYTELEAFE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,190,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£602,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,190,000+102.6%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Detached
+£602,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£587,500+23.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1