29, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4XQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,500+8.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,500
Sold on 15 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1