QUEENS LACE, HEATHER LANE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+2.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£710,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1