34, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 3QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+44.8%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+42.9%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1