55, MULBERRY COURT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.7%
Price Change
-£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,500-98.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Other
-£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+64.7%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Other
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Other
Sale #1