Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, THUNDERSLEY PARK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+37.9%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1ET
← Back to All Properties