Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 26, MILWARD CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+83.4%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 17 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RU
← Back to All Properties