Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE COURTLANDS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-3.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.4%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+63.8%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 19 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LT
← Back to All Properties