Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WATCHETTS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+10.8%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£465,000
+40.9%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+64.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+47.3%
Sold on 7 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 19 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2PB
← Back to All Properties