Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,500
+83.7%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties