Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALBERT STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+500.0%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2HA
← Back to All Properties